Main navigation
Pritt Flex Roller

Pritt Flex Roller - refill - 4,2 mm x 12 m

Product code: 0094/2120455
Brand: Pritt

+ Gift

image.jpg, 100x100

When you order 1 pcs this product you will receive 1 pcs of product malá násobilka Pritt as a gift.

Valid until 22.12. or giving away gifts
More information
Replacement cartridge for Pritt Flex Roller, 4,2 mm x 12 m. The replacement cartridge is only compatible with the upgraded Pritt Flex . Full product description
excl. VAT 71,90 CZK 87,00 CZK VAT inc.
On stock více než 100 ks → You may already have 27.10 (?)

 Add to favourites


Pritt Flex Roller - refill - 4,2 mm x 12 m


Product description

Replacement cartridge for Pritt Flex Roller, 4,2 mm x 12 m.

The replacement cartridge is only compatible with the upgraded Pritt Flex .

Other parameters and specifications:

EAN: 4015000438988
Producer/Importer: HENKEL ČR spol. s r.o., Boudníkova 2514/5, 180 00 Praha 8, www.henkel.com

To download:

Other variations

  • 'Preview image of product Pritt Flex Roller - correction roller - 4

    Pritt Flex Roller - correction roller - 4,2 mm x 12 m

    0094/2116531 - Roller with removable repair tape 4,2 mm x 12 m.

  • Preview image of product Pritt Flex Roller - correction roller - 6 mm x 12 m

    Pritt Flex Roller - correction roller - 6 mm x 12 m

    0094/2115720 - Roller with removable repair tape 6 mm x 12 m.

  • Preview image of product Pritt Flex Roller - refill - 6 mm x 12 m

    Pritt Flex Roller - refill - 6 mm x 12 m

    0094/2111677 - Replacement cartridge for Pritt Flex Roller, 6 mm x 12 m. The replacement cartridge is only...